https://rainbowweddingnetwork.com/media/com_jbusinessdirectory/pictures/companies/3386/cropped-1576603939.jpeg

77 VW Bus Photo Booth

Map Location

Close map(X)

Overview

Since 1997 we've been successfully bringing event photos to all types of events. Our photo booths offer unlimited fun and include everything needed for a great time. 

Establishment year: 1977

BUSINESS REVIEWS

0 Review

4.5 average based on 0 Reviews


5 Star
0
4 Star
0
3 Star
0
2 Star
0
1 Star
0

There are no reviews at the moment

Write a review


Add Files..

I confirm that the information submitted here is true and accurate. I confirm that I do not work for, am not in competition with and am not related to this service provider.
By continuing, I agree with the Terms & Conditions.

108 Germaine Drive,North Attleborough,Massachusetts,02760
Business Hours
GMT -05:00
Monday
08:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Tuesday
08:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Wednesday
08:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Thursday
08:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Friday
08:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Saturday
08:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Sunday
08:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Call us anytime to discuss your reception!

Contact Persons

CHRISTOPHER SULLIVAN